<- Zurück zur EM 2016

 

ACHTELFINALE

     
       
                 
  Samstag, 26. Juni  
                 
  16.00 Uhr       20.30 Uhr      
                 
  Uruguay - Südkorea
2:1
 

USA - Ghana

1:1
1:2 n.V.
                 
  FANATICS OTTOBRUNN
2:1
    FANATICS OTTOBRUNN
2:1
   
  Mätzchen
2:1
    Mätzchen
1:1
   
  Seppi
2:1
    Seppi
3:1
   
  Matze D.
2:0
    Matze D.
1:0
   
  Settinho
2:1
    Settinho
2:1
   
  Densie
1:0
    Densie
1:0
   
  Rally
2:0
    Rally
1:0
   
  Bobolinho
1:0
    Bobolinho
1:2
   
  Gianna S.
1:0
    Gianna S.
1:1
   
  Hackel
0:0
    Hackel
2:1
   
  Idekutti
2:0
    Idekutti
3:1
   
  Solli
2:1
    Solli
2:1
   
  Leo
1:1
    Leo
1:2
   
  Manu
2:1
    Manu
1:0
   
  Rücki
    Rücki
1:2
   
  Steve
2:0
    Steve
0:1
   
  Michi
2:1
    Michi
2:0
   
  Highlander 1860
0:2
    Highlander 1860
0:1
   
  Kikoi
2:0
    Kikoi
2:1
   
  Pete
1:1
    Pete
2:1
   
  Bino
2:1
    Bino
2:1
   
                 
                 
  Sonntag, 27. Juni  
                 
  16.00 Uhr       20.30 Uhr      
                 
  Deutschland - England
4:1
 

Argentinien - Mexiko

3:1
   
                 
  FANATICS OTTOBRUNN
1:3
    FANATICS OTTOBRUNN
2:0
   
  Mätzchen
1:1
    Mätzchen
3:1
   
  Seppi
0:0
    Seppi
2:0
   
  Matze D.
2:1
    Matze D.
2:1
   
  Settinho
1:1
    Settinho
3:1
   
  Densie
1:1
    Densie
2:1
   
  Rally
1:2
    Rally
1:3
   
  Bobolinho
1:1
    Bobolinho
2:1
   
  Gianna S.
1:0
    Gianna S.
2:1
   
  Hackel
0:1
    Hackel
2:0
   
  Idekutti
0:0
    Idekutti
2:0
   
  Solli
3:1
    Solli
2:0
   
  Leo
2:1
    Leo
1:0
   
  Manu
2:0
    Manu
2:0
   
  Rücki
2:0
    Rücki
1:2
   
  Steve
1:0
    Steve
2:1
   
  Michi
1:1
    Michi
2:0
   
  Highlander 1860
2:1
    Highlander 1860
2:1
   
  Kikoi
1:0
    Kikoi
3:1
   
  Pete
1:2
    Pete
2:0
   
  Bino
2:1
    Bino
2:0
   
                 
                 
  Montag, 28. Juni  
                 
  16.00 Uhr       20.30 Uhr      
                 
  Holland - Slowakei  

Brasilien - Chile

3:0
   
                 
  FANATICS OTTOBRUNN
4:0
    FANATICS OTTOBRUNN
2:1
   
  Mätzchen
2:1
    Mätzchen
2:0
   
  Seppi
3:1
    Seppi
2:1
   
  Matze D.
2:1
    Matze D.
3:1
   
  Settinho
2:0
    Settinho
2:0
   
  Densie
2:0
    Densie
3:1
   
  Rally
2:1
    Rally
2:0
   
  Bobolinho
2:0
    Bobolinho
2:1
   
  Gianna S.
3:1
    Gianna S.
2:0
   
  Hackel
2:0
    Hackel
2:0
   
  Idekutti
3:0
    Idekutti
2:0
   
  Solli
3:0
    Solli
2:1
   
  Leo
2:0
    Leo
2:1
   
  Manu
3:0
    Manu
3:0
   
  Rücki
3:0
    Rücki
2:1
   
  Steve
2:0
    Steve
2:0
   
  Michi
2:1
    Michi
2:1
   
  Highlander 1860
3:1
    Highlander 1860
3:1
   
  Kikoi
1:0
    Kikoi
3:0
   
  Pete
1:1
    Pete
1:0
   
  Bino
3:1
    Bino
2:1
   
                 
                 
  Dienstag, 29. Juni  
                 
  16.00 Uhr       20.30 Uhr      
                 
  Paraguay - Japan
0:0
5:3 n.E.

Spanien - Portugal

1:0
   
                 
  FANATICS OTTOBRUNN
0:1
    FANATICS OTTOBRUNN
3:2
   
  Mätzchen
0:1
    Mätzchen
2:1
   
  Seppi
1:1
    Seppi
3:0
   
  Matze D.
2:0
    Matze D.
1:1
   
  Settinho
1:0
    Settinho
1:1
   
  Densie
0:1
    Densie
2:2
   
  Rally
0:0
    Rally
1:2
   
  Bobolinho
1:1
    Bobolinho
2:2
   
  Gianna S.
1:0
    Gianna S.
2:1
   
  Hackel
0:1
    Hackel
1:2
   
  Idekutti
1:1
    Idekutti
2:2
   
  Solli
0:1
    Solli
3:2
   
  Leo
1:1
    Leo
1:1
   
  Manu
2:1
    Manu
2:1
   
  Rücki
2:0
    Rücki
1:3
   
  Steve
1:0
    Steve
1:0
   
  Michi
1:0
    Michi
2:0
   
  Highlander 1860
2:0
    Highlander 1860
2:1
   
  Kikoi
2:1
    Kikoi
1:0
   
  Pete
0:2
    Pete
2:0
   
  Bino
1:1
    Bino
3:2
   
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
 

VIERTELFINALE

     
       
                 
  Freitag, 2. Juli  
                 
  16.00 Uhr       20.30 Uhr      
                 
  Holland - Brasilien
2:1
   

Uruguay - Ghana

1:1
5:3 n.E.
                 
  FANATICS OTTOBRUNN
0:0
    FANATICS OTTOBRUNN
0:0
   
  Mätzchen
2:2
    Mätzchen
2:0
   
  Seppi
1:2
    Seppi
0:1
   
  Matze D.
1:2
    Matze D.
1:1
   
  Settinho
2:1
    Settinho
2:0
   
  Densie
1:2
    Densie
1:1
   
  Rally
1:2
    Rally
0:0
   
  Bobolinho
    Bobolinho
   
  Gianna S.
0:2
    Gianna S.
1:1
   
  Hackel
2:2
    Hackel
2:1
   
  Idekutti
1:0
    Idekutti
0:0
   
  Solli
1:2
    Solli
2:0
   
  Leo
1:0
    Leo
1:1
   
  Manu
1:2
    Manu
2:0
   
  Rücki
1:1
    Rücki
2:1
   
  Steve
1:2
    Steve
1:0
   
  Michi
0:2
    Michi
2:0
   
  Highlander 1860
1:1
    Highlander 1860
2:1
   
  Kikoi
1:2
    Kikoi
1:3
   
  Pete
1:1
    Pete
0:0
   
  Bino
1:1
    Bino
1:1
   
                 
                 
  Samstag, 3. Juli  
                 
  16.00 Uhr       20.30 Uhr      
                 
  Argentinien - Deutschland
0:4
   

Paraguay - Spanien

0:1
   
                 
  FANATICS OTTOBRUNN
3:1
    FANATICS OTTOBRUNN
0:4
   
  Mätzchen
1:1
    Mätzchen
0:2
   
  Seppi
2:1
    Seppi
0:2
   
  Matze D.
2:3
    Matze D.
0:2
   
  Settinho
1:2
    Settinho
0:2
   
  Densie
2:1
    Densie
1:3
   
  Rally
3:1
    Rally
0:1
   
  Bobolinho
1:2
    Bobolinho
1:3
   
  Gianna S.
2:1
    Gianna S.
0:3
   
  Hackel
0:1
    Hackel
0:2
   
  Idekutti
3:1
    Idekutti
1:3
   
  Solli
1:2
    Solli
1:3
   
  Leo
1:2
    Leo
0:2
   
  Manu
1:3
    Manu
0:2
   
  Rücki
2:2
    Rücki
1:2
   
  Steve
1:2
    Steve
0:2
   
  Michi
1:3
    Michi
0:3
   
  Highlander 1860
1:3
    Highlander 1860
1:2
   
  Kikoi
0:2
    Kikoi
2:0
   
  Pete
1:2
    Pete
1:3
   
  Bino
1:2
    Bino
0:2
   
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
 

HALBFINALE

     
       
                 
  Dienstag, 6. Juli     Mittwoch, 7. Juli    
                 
  20.30 Uhr       20.30 Uhr      
                 
  Uruguay - Holland
2:3
  Deutschland - Spanien
0:1
   
                 
  FANATICS OTTOBRUNN
0:2
    FANATICS OTTOBRUNN
0:2
   
  Mätzchen
1:2
    Mätzchen
2:2
   
  Seppi
0:2
    Seppi
3:1
   
  Matze D.
2:2
    Matze D.
4:0
   
  Settinho
1:3
    Settinho
3:1
   
  Densie
1:3
    Densie
3:2
   
  Rally
0:2
    Rally
1:0
   
  Bobolinho
1:3
    Bobolinho
3:2
   
  Gianna S.
0:2
    Gianna S.
2:3
   
  Hackel
0:3
    Hackel
2:2
   
  Idekutti
0:3
    Idekutti
1:1
   
  Solli
1:2
    Solli
2:0
   
  Leo
0:2
    Leo
2:0
   
  Manu
1:1
    Manu
2:0
   
  Rücki
0:2
    Rücki
3:0
   
  Steve
0:2
    Steve
2:1
   
  Michi
0:2
    Michi
3:1
   
  Highlander 1860
1:3
    Highlander 1860
4:1
   
  Kikoi
0:2
    Kikoi
3:1
   
  Pete
0:2
    Pete
1:1
   
  Bino
0:2
    Bino
2:0
   
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
 

SPIEL UM PLATZ 3

      FINALE      
                 
                 
  Samstag, 10. Juli     Sonntag, 11. Juli    
                 
  20.30 Uhr       20.30 Uhr      
                 
  Uruguay - Deutschland
2:3
  Holland - Spanien
0:0
0:1 n.V.
                 
  FANATICS OTTOBRUNN
0:1
    FANATICS OTTOBRUNN
0:2
   
  Mätzchen
1:2
    Mätzchen
0:2
   
  Seppi
1:3
    Seppi
0:0
   
  Matze D.
0:3
    Matze D.
1:2
   
  Settinho
0:2
    Settinho
1:1
   
  Densie
0:3
    Densie
1:2
   
  Rally
0:3
    Rally
2:1
   
  Bobolinho
0:0
    Bobolinho
1:2
   
  Gianna S.
1:3
    Gianna S.
1:2
   
  Hackel
0:3
    Hackel
2:1
   
  Idekutti
1:3
    Idekutti
1:2
   
  Solli
0:3
    Solli
2:3
   
  Leo
0:3
    Leo
2:1
   
  Manu
0:3
    Manu
0:3
   
  Rücki
0:3
    Rücki
2:0
   
  Steve
1:3
    Steve
1:2
   
  Michi
0:2
    Michi
1:2
   
  Highlander 1860
2:3
    Highlander 1860
1:2
   
  Kikoi
0:2
    Kikoi
3:2
   
  Pete
1:3
    Pete
2:1
   
  Bino
0:2
    Bino
1:2